faisal movers ticket price list

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List 2022

Faisal Movers Ticket Price List | Faisal Movers Bus Fare List 2022

 

Ticket Prices updated on 21 June 2022.

RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness Class
LAHORE-SARGODHA820820850
LAHORE-FAISALABAD850850950
LAHORE-SIALKOTNILL820NILL
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL17002200
LAHORE-MURREENILL22502550
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL20002500
LAHORE-SAHIWAL650NILLNILL
LAHORE-MIANCHANU900NILLNILL
LAHORE - MULTAN115014001700
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL15001900
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL15001900
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL14001750
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL13501750
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL14301750
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL15301900
LAHORE-OKARA450NILLNILL
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL1950NILL
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL23002800
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL24302950
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL24302950
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL32504450
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL49006000
LAHORE-KARACHINILL51006200
LAHORE - ALIPUR12501600NILL
LAHORE-UCH SHARIF14501550NILL
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL1630NILL
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL1530NILL
LAHORE-VEHARI10001000NILL
LAHORE-MAILSI1100NILLNILL
LAHORE-Burewala950950NILL
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI700700NILL
LAHORE-KAMALIA650650NILL
LAHORE-KALAMNILL28504000
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL18002150
LAHORE-NARANNILL29503400
LAHORE-HUNZANILL43004950
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL17002050
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL16001900
LAHORE-KHANEWAL105012801550
LAHORE-CHINANILL15000 (Closed)NILL
MULTAN-ISLAMABAD170020502500
MULTAN-FAISALABAD10501050NILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI450NILLNILL
MULTAN- DG KHAN460NILLNILL
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU400NILLNILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL650NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR330NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN12501250NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD12501250NILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL19502550
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL30004000
MULTAN-KARACHINILL33004300
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWAL17001850NILL
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL23002700
ISLAMABAD-MURREE400400NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR600600NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL52006300
ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL57006700
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL29003600
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL29003600
ISLAMABAD-ALIPUR23002300NILL
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL23002700
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIF2200NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWAL160020002400
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNI18001800NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIA1700NILLNILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)10001000NILL
ISLAMABAD-KALAM16001600NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL2000NILL
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL3700NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL4000NILL
ISLAMABAD-SkarduNILL4900NILL
ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGANNILL13850NILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1380NILL
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1280NILL
BAHAWALPUR - Mian Channu770NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - KHANPUR900NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Chichawatni870NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Sahiwal1000NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR - Rahim yar Khan10001000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - SADIQABAD10001000NILL
BAHAWALPUR - HYDERABADNILL29503650
BAHAWALPUR - KARACHINILL32003900
KARACHI - SWAT (Mingora)NILL6300NILL
KARACHI - RAJANPURNILL2750NILL
KARACHI - MUZAFARGARHNILL2750NILL
KARACHI - UCH SHARIFNILL2850NILL
KARACHI - JALALPURNILL2850NILL
KARACHI - KHAN BELANILL2700NILL
KARACHI - SialkotNILL60007100
RouteStandard/Hi-RoofExecutiveBusiness

Check Fares of other Bus Operators

Daewoo Express       Bilal Travels

Check Details of Bus Operators